zpátky | |||||||
ROKYTNICKY TURNAJ DVOJIC-Muži-reg. | |||||||
Poř. | Jméno+přijmení | Klub | Plné | Dorážka | Celkem | Chyby | |
1. | Stašák Anton | Slavoj Pha | 298 | 184 | 482 | 0 | 975 |
Jirouš Michal | SKK Náchod | 334 | 159 | 493 | 0 | ||
2. | Hažva Jaroslav | SKK Náchod | 312 | 185 | 497 | 2 | 967 |
Beránek Ladislav | SKK Náchod | 298 | 172 | 470 | 0 | ||
3. | Hrubý Petr | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 317 | 169 | 486 | 1 | 947 |
Březina Stanislav | Slavoj Pha | 317 | 144 | 461 | 0 | ||
4. | Rolf Michal | Dynamo Liberec | 307 | 152 | 459 | 0 | 916 |
Straka Roman | SKK Náchod | 307 | 150 | 457 | 1 | ||
5. | Žiško Vlado | SKK Vrchlabí | 284 | 173 | 457 | 0 | 904 |
Trýzna Roman | SKK Vrchlabí | 309 | 138 | 447 | 3 | ||
6. | Kynčl Petr | SKK Vrchlabí | 295 | 139 | 434 | 9 | 903 |
Hobl David | SKK Vrchlabí | 300 | 169 | 469 | 0 | ||
7. | Eliáš Václav | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 304 | 126 | 430 | 4 | 899 |
Knapp Karel | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 311 | 158 | 469 | 1 | ||
8. | Víšek Petr | SKP Hr.Králové | 287 | 166 | 453 | 1 | 898 |
Němeček Jaroslav | SKP Hr.Králové | 303 | 142 | 445 | 3 | ||
9. | Novotný Zdeněk ml. | Sp.Rokytnice | 278 | 159 | 437 | 2 | 891 |
Kuřina Bohumil | Sp.Rokytnice | 311 | 143 | 454 | 2 | ||
10. | Novák Julius | Narex Č.Lípa | 290 | 148 | 438 | 5 | 890 |
Motejzík Stanislav | Narex Č.Lípa | 291 | 161 | 452 | 7 | ||
11. | Blaževič Ivo | Loko Liberec | 279 | 148 | 427 | 2 | 878 |
Zajac Anton | Loko Liberec | 302 | 149 | 451 | 3 | ||
12. | Vrabec Luboš | TJ Jilemnice | 297 | 127 | 424 | 5 | 877 |
Král Josef | TJ Jilemnice | 313 | 140 | 453 | 4 | ||
13. | Němec Ladislav | Loko Trutnov | 292 | 160 | 452 | 2 | 874 |
Řehák Libor | Loko Trutnov | 291 | 131 | 422 | 4 | ||
14. | Vokatý Zdeněk | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 300 | 164 | 464 | 3 | 873 |
Bízek Karel | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 259 | 150 | 409 | 7 | ||
15. | Novák Petr | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 309 | 134 | 443 | 6 | 872 |
Maška Josef | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 288 | 141 | 429 | 2 | ||
16. | Staněk Vratislav | Loko Liberec | 305 | 158 | 463 | 6 | 871 |
Vodička Martin | Loko Liberec | 282 | 126 | 408 | 3 | ||
17. | Šťastník Vladimír | SKK Vrchlabí | 301 | 125 | 426 | 2 | 869 |
Lux Jaroslav | SKK Vrchlabí | 304 | 139 | 443 | 4 | ||
18. | Pondělíček Martin | SC Radotín | 294 | 132 | 426 | 5 | 868 |
Šimek Pavel | SC Radotín | 314 | 128 | 442 | 9 | ||
19. | Gottstei Václav | Sokol N.Paka | 301 | 143 | 444 | 4 | 867 |
Čermák František | Sokol N.Paka | 288 | 135 | 423 | 4 | ||
20. | Vystrčil Břetislav | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 285 | 130 | 415 | 5 | 866 |
Horák Radek | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 286 | 165 | 451 | 4 | ||
21. | Valášek Milan | Sp.Rokytnice | 307 | 128 | 435 | 2 | 865 |
Kučera Miroslav | Sp.Rokytnice | 295 | 135 | 430 | 2 | ||
22. | Vlk Václav | Loko Liberec | 303 | 130 | 433 | 4 | 857 |
Vlček Josef | Loko Liberec | 290 | 134 | 424 | 2 | ||
23. | Beran Martin | Sokol Spořice | 294 | 116 | 410 | 9 | 855 |
Réz Pavel | Sokol Spořice | 305 | 140 | 445 | 5 | ||
24. | Havlík Aleš | Loko Liberec | 283 | 150 | 433 | 1 | 853 |
Pachl Jiří | Loko Liberec | 280 | 140 | 420 | 0 | ||
25. | Šulc Miroslav | Dvůr Králové | 294 | 124 | 418 | 4 | 852 |
Vondráček Ivan | Dvůr Králové | 300 | 134 | 434 | 5 | ||
26. | Knespl Jiří | Narex Č.Lípa | 297 | 137 | 434 | 4 | 852 |
Slabý Jiří | Narex Č.Lípa | 305 | 113 | 418 | 8 | ||
27. | Sýs Lukáš | TJ Jilemnice | 288 | 150 | 438 | 5 | 851 |
Voksa Martin | TJ Jilemnice | 281 | 132 | 413 | 5 | ||
28. | Holanec Jan | Sp.Chrastava | 298 | 134 | 432 | 3 | 848 |
Szabo Ludvík | Sp.Chrastava | 274 | 142 | 416 | 3 | ||
29. | Kleiner Pavel | Narex Č.Lípa | 293 | 122 | 415 | 11 | 848 |
Ludvík Vladimír | Narex Č.Lípa | 301 | 132 | 433 | 4 | ||
30. | Macík Karel | SK Přelouč | 295 | 123 | 418 | 5 | 846 |
Klička Pavel | SK Přelouč | 288 | 140 | 428 | 5 | ||
31. | Richter Vít | Tesla Pardubice | 297 | 121 | 418 | 4 | 843 |
Talacko Michal | Tesla Pardubice | 290 | 135 | 425 | 7 | ||
32. | Šimota Jiří | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 300 | 116 | 416 | 4 | 843 |
Rajtar René | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 303 | 124 | 427 | 7 | ||
33. | Banýr Michal | Sp.Rokytnice | 301 | 93 | 394 | 16 | 841 |
Stejskal František | Sp.Rokytnice | 295 | 152 | 447 | 3 | ||
34. | Richter Vladislav | Tesla Pardubice | 278 | 141 | 419 | 2 | 838 |
Vaněk Milan | Tesla Pardubice | 288 | 131 | 419 | 3 | ||
35. | Tůma Jiří | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 316 | 135 | 451 | 4 | 836 |
Honc Filip | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 280 | 105 | 385 | 5 | ||
36. | Král Stanislav | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 288 | 124 | 412 | 4 | 832 |
Paterka Daniel | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 286 | 134 | 420 | 3 | ||
37. | Miláček Petr | SK Přelouč | 299 | 130 | 429 | 5 | 832 |
Kasa Dušan | SK Přelouč | 291 | 112 | 403 | 0 | ||
38. | Dvořák Petr | SC Radotín | 288 | 124 | 412 | 7 | 830 |
Dvořák Pavel | SC Radotín | 280 | 138 | 418 | 3 | ||
39. | Vytiska Zbyněk | Sokol Spořice | 295 | 135 | 430 | 3 | 828 |
Tesařík Rudolf | Sokol Spořice | 275 | 123 | 398 | 4 | ||
40. | Limberský Tomáš | SKK Vrchlabí | 315 | 149 | 464 | 1 | 828 |
Gracias Pavel | SKK Vrchlabí | 267 | 97 | 364 | 13 | ||
41. | Kačer Milan | Loko Trutnov | 287 | 142 | 429 | 1 | 826 |
Slavík Karel | Loko Trutnov | 268 | 129 | 397 | 1 | ||
42. | Nedomlel Jiří | Dráhy Trutnov | 294 | 108 | 402 | 12 | 826 |
Matuna Pavel | Dráhy Trutnov | 278 | 146 | 424 | 5 | ||
43. | Šic Michal | Tesla Pardubice | 279 | 134 | 413 | 3 | 824 |
Kovačík Jiří | Tesla Pardubice | 278 | 133 | 411 | 4 | ||
44. | Sýs Roman | TJ Jilemnice | 284 | 93 | 377 | 11 | 820 |
Janoušek Jiří | TJ Jilemnice | 301 | 142 | 443 | 5 | ||
45. | Steinzl Petr | Narex Č.Lípa | 308 | 106 | 414 | 8 | 820 |
Malý Miroslav | Narex Č.Lípa | 283 | 123 | 406 | 6 | ||
46. | Filip Jan | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 302 | 114 | 416 | 7 | 819 |
Šimek Petr | Biž.Jablonec/N. | 270 | 133 | 403 | 7 | ||
47. | Kašpar Jiří | Č.Karlín | 297 | 103 | 400 | 4 | 814 |
Krčma Jaroslav | Č.Karlín | 281 | 133 | 414 | 2 | ||
48. | Dufek Stanislav | Dvůr Králové | 268 | 133 | 401 | 11 | 813 |
Dědek Jaroslav | Dvůr Králové | 287 | 125 | 412 | 7 | ||
49. | Beyr Pavel | Sokol N.Paka | 267 | 155 | 422 | 4 | 811 |
Lánský Dobroslav | Sokol N.Paka | 276 | 113 | 389 | 8 | ||
50. | Arnošt Josef | Jiskra N.Bor | 281 | 131 | 412 | 1 | 811 |
Řeřicha Vladimír | Jiskra N.Bor | 269 | 130 | 399 | 3 | ||
51. | Kubec Martin | TJ Doksy | 279 | 97 | 376 | 10 | 811 |
Klíma Jiří | TJ Doksy | 292 | 143 | 435 | 5 | ||
52 | Stránský Ota | SC Radotín | 290 | 106 | 396 | 13 | 810 |
Asimus Robert | SC Radotín | 297 | 117 | 414 | 4 | ||
53 | Vytiska Zbyněk | Sokol Spořice | 295 | 116 | 411 | 3 | 809 |
Tesařík Rudolf | Sokol Spořice | 275 | 123 | 398 | 4 | ||
54 | Janeček Petr | Dvůr Králové | 278 | 111 | 389 | 9 | 808 |
Janeček Jan | Dvůr Králové | 304 | 115 | 419 | 8 | ||
55 | Horáček Jan | SKK Vrchlabí | 289 | 133 | 422 | 5 | 804 |
Horáček Jiří | SKK Vrchlabí | 280 | 102 | 382 | 6 | ||
56 | Madl Petr | TJ Doksy | 274 | 133 | 407 | 6 | 801 |
Šimon Miloš | TJ Doksy | 298 | 96 | 394 | 10 | ||
57 | Tajč Vladislav | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 258 | 114 | 372 | 10 | 792 |
Tajč Radek | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 298 | 122 | 420 | 6 | ||
58 | Nedomlel Aleš | Loko Trutnov | 278 | 122 | 400 | 9 | 786 |
Matuna Pavel | Dráhy Trutnov | 262 | 124 | 386 | 9 | ||
59 | Piták František | Tesla Pardubice | 269 | 99 | 368 | 13 | 781 |
Novák Michal | Tesla Pardubice | 270 | 143 | 413 | 4 | ||
60 | Kudrnáč oldřich | Dvůr Králové | 266 | 142 | 408 | 6 | 776 |
Neruda Václav | Dvůr Králové | 280 | 88 | 368 | 11 | ||
61 | Banýr Miroslav | Sp.Rokytnice | 268 | 96 | 364 | 11 | 774 |
Vízek Jaroslav | Sp.Rokytnice | 295 | 115 | 410 | 7 | ||
62 | Eliáš Václav ml. | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 278 | 96 | 374 | 11 | 769 |
Eliáš Michal | Akuma Ml.Bol. | 273 | 122 | 395 | 7 | ||
63 | Tomášek Jaroslav | Loko Liberec | 304 | 113 | 417 | 11 | 767 |
Straka David | Loko Liberec | 263 | 87 | 350 | 18 | ||
64 | Kozák Marek | TJ Doksy | 271 | 88 | 359 | 13 | 754 |
Chadraba Zdeněk | TJ Doksy | 299 | 96 | 395 | 14 | ||
65 | Brydl Jaroslav | Tesla Pardubice | 239 | 107 | 346 | 16 | 744 |
Bulis Michal | Tesla Pardubice | 268 | 130 | 398 | 3 | ||
66 | Klíma Petr | SC Radotín | 268 | 122 | 390 | 11 | 722 |
Vašut Jan | SC Radotín | 263 | 69 | 332 | 22 | ||
67 | Dostál František | Sp. Chrastava | 260 | 128 | 388 | 5 | 686 |
Kučera Pavel | Sp. Chrastava | 211 | 87 | 298 | 15 |