Kuželkářský kalendář

Den Datum Dozor 1 Dozor 2 Dozor 3 Dozor 4 Akce v ten den
sobota 1. 10. 2022 Skutil Fogl Fialová od 15:00 Hübelbauerová 10:00 - V.M. - Hořice B
neděle 2. 10. 2022
pondělí 3. 10. 2022 Hübelbauerová
úterý 4. 10. 2022 Vágner Vágnerová
středa 5. 10. 2022 Němeček Klíma C - D - Smiřice C
čtvrtek 6. 10. 2022 Šolc
pátek 7. 10. 2022 Prokop Gütler B - D - Náchod C, A - V - Svitavy A
sobota 8. 10. 2022 Víšek
neděle 9. 10. 2022
pondělí 10. 10. 2022 Beránek L.
úterý 11. 10. 2022 Němeček Kuchař
středa 12. 10. 2022 Šrajerová
čtvrtek 13. 10. 2022 Holý Ivan A - D - Pardubice B
pátek 14. 10. 2022 Hübelbauerová B - V - Náchod D, C - V - Březovice
sobota 15. 10. 2022 Víšek
neděle 16. 10. 2022
pondělí 17. 10. 2022 Pardubský
úterý 18. 10. 2022 Fogl Galuščák
středa 19. 10. 2022 Němeček Bezdíček C - D - Jičín C
čtvrtek 20. 10. 2022 Šolc
pátek 21. 10. 2022 Prokop Pardubský B - D - Smiřice C, A - V - Rybník
sobota 22. 10. 2022 Skutil Skutilová Hübelbauerová 10:00 - V.M. - Poděbrady
neděle 23. 10. 2022
pondělí 24. 10. 2022 Stracený
úterý 25. 10. 2022 Víšek Rychtářová
středa 26. 10. 2022 Machač
čtvrtek 27. 10. 2022 Ivan Holý A - D - Rychnov C, B - V - Jičín C, C - V - Náchod C
pátek 28. 10. 2022
sobota 29. 10. 2022 Víšek
neděle 30. 10. 2022
pondělí 31. 10. 2022 Beránek L.
úterý 1. 11. 2022
středa 2. 11. 2022 C - D - SKP B
čtvrtek 3. 11. 2022 A - V - Smiřice B
pátek 4. 11. 2022
sobota 5. 11. 2022
neděle 6. 11. 2022
pondělí 7. 11. 2022
úterý 8. 11. 2022
středa 9. 11. 2022
čtvrtek 10. 11. 2022 A - D - Svitavy B
pátek 11. 11. 2022 B - V - Třebechovice B, C - V - Náchod v 19
sobota 12. 11. 2022 10:00 - V.M. - Č. Lípa
neděle 13. 11. 2022
pondělí 14. 11. 2022
úterý 15. 11. 2022
středa 16. 11. 2022 C - D - Třebechovice B, A - V - Hylváty B
čtvrtek 17. 11. 2022
pátek 18. 11. 2022 B - D - Březovice
sobota 19. 11. 2022
neděle 20. 11. 2022
pondělí 21. 11. 2022
úterý 22. 11. 2022
středa 23. 11. 2022 C - V - Smiřice C
čtvrtek 24. 11. 2022
pátek 25. 11. 2022 B - V - Náchod C
sobota 26. 11. 2022
neděle 27. 11. 2022
pondělí 28. 11. 2022
úterý 29. 11. 2022
středa 30. 11. 2022
čtvrtek 1. 12. 2022
pátek 2. 12. 2022
sobota 3. 12. 2022
neděle 4. 12. 2022
pondělí 5. 12. 2022
úterý 6. 12. 2022
středa 7. 12. 2022
čtvrtek 8. 12. 2022
pátek 9. 12. 2022
sobota 10. 12. 2022 10:00 - V.M. - Konstruktiva
neděle 11. 12. 2022
pondělí 12. 12. 2022
úterý 13. 12. 2022
středa 14. 12. 2022
čtvrtek 15. 12. 2022
pátek 16. 12. 2022
sobota 17. 12. 2022
neděle 18. 12. 2022
pondělí 19. 12. 2022
úterý 20. 12. 2022
středa 21. 12. 2022
čtvrtek 22. 12. 2022
pátek 23. 12. 2022
sobota 24. 12. 2022
neděle 25. 12. 2022
pondělí 26. 12. 2022
úterý 27. 12. 2022
středa 28. 12. 2022
čtvrtek 29. 12. 2022
pátek 30. 12. 2022
sobota 31. 12. 2022
neděle 1. 1. 2023
pondělí 2. 1. 2023
úterý 3. 1. 2023
středa 4. 1. 2023
čtvrtek 5. 1. 2023
pátek 6. 1. 2023
sobota 7. 1. 2023
neděle 8. 1. 2023
pondělí 9. 1. 2023
úterý 10. 1. 2023
středa 11. 1. 2023
čtvrtek 12. 1. 2023
pátek 13. 1. 2023
sobota 14. 1. 2023
neděle 15. 1. 2023
pondělí 16. 1. 2023
úterý 17. 1. 2023
středa 18. 1. 2023 C - D - Březovice
čtvrtek 19. 1. 2023
pátek 20. 1. 2023 B - D - Náchod D, A - V - Č. Meziříčí
sobota 21. 1. 2023 10:00 - V.M. - Pardubice
neděle 22. 1. 2023
pondělí 23. 1. 2023
úterý 24. 1. 2023
středa 25. 1. 2023
čtvrtek 26. 1. 2023
pátek 27. 1. 2023
sobota 28. 1. 2023
neděle 29. 1. 2023
pondělí 30. 1. 2023
úterý 31. 1. 2023