Kuželkářský kalendář

Den Datum Dozor 1 Dozor 2 Dozor 3 Dozor 4 Akce v ten den
neděle 20. 10. 2019 VČPM Solnice 12:00
pondělí 21. 10. 2019 Stracený
úterý 22. 10. 2019 Fialová Rychtářová HALK 1
středa 23. 10. 2019 Prokop Machač C - D - Náchod C
čtvrtek 24. 10. 2019 Hornychová Hornych HALK 3
pátek 25. 10. 2019 Velda A - V - Solnice B, B - V - Přelouč A
sobota 26. 10. 2019 Stracený
neděle 27. 10. 2019
pondělí 28. 10. 2019 Skutil
úterý 29. 10. 2019 Kučera Kučerová HALK 2
středa 30. 10. 2019 Němeček Vadlejch A - D - Přelouč
čtvrtek 31. 10. 2019 Šolc Skutilová B - D - Č. Meziříčí
pátek 1. 11. 2019 turnaj SKP C - V - Náchod D 19:00
sobota 2. 11. 2019 turnaj SKP
neděle 3. 11. 2019 turnaj SKP VČPM Třeb 10:30
pondělí 4. 11. 2019 Hübelbauerová
úterý 5. 11. 2019 Víšek P. Fialová HALK 1
středa 6. 11. 2019 Machač Víšek T. C - D - Č. Kostelec C
čtvrtek 7. 11. 2019 Hornychová Hornych HALK 3
pátek 8. 11. 2019 Rychtářová A - V - Č. Mez., B - V - Rybník
sobota 9. 11. 2019 Stracený
neděle 10. 11. 2019
pondělí 11. 11. 2019 Beránek Lad.
úterý 12. 11. 2019 Němeček Vágner CS MV !
středa 13. 11. 2019 Prokop Prokopová C - D - Přelouč B
čtvrtek 14. 11. 2019 Beránek F. Skutilová B - D - Svitavy B
pátek 15. 11. 2019 Vadlejch Ivan A - D - Rybník
sobota 16. 11. 2019 Holý
neděle 17. 11. 2019
pondělí 18. 11. 2019 Skutil
úterý 19. 11. 2019 Fogl Kučera HALK 2
středa 20. 11. 2019 Prokopová Víšek T. C - D - Třebech. B
čtvrtek 21. 11. 2019 Šolc Stracený HALK 1
pátek 22. 11. 2019 Rychtářová A - V - Svitavy B, B - V - Č. Třebová B
sobota 23. 11. 2019 Kvapil
neděle 24. 11. 2019 VČPM RK 10:00
pondělí 25. 11. 2019 Trejtnar
úterý 26. 11. 2019 Hornychová Šrajerová HALK 3
středa 27. 11. 2019 Kuchař
čtvrtek 28. 11. 2019 Vágner Vágnerová HALK 2
pátek 29. 11. 2019 Velda
sobota 30. 11. 2019 Fialová
neděle 1. 12. 2019 Víšek P. Pardubský Kuchař VČPM doma!
pondělí 2. 12. 2019
úterý 3. 12. 2019 HALK 1
středa 4. 12. 2019
čtvrtek 5. 12. 2019 HALK 3
pátek 6. 12. 2019 od 15:00
sobota 7. 12. 2019
neděle 8. 12. 2019 ČPD
pondělí 9. 12. 2019
úterý 10. 12. 2019 HALK 2
středa 11. 12. 2019 od 15:00 !!!
čtvrtek 12. 12. 2019 HALK 1
pátek 13. 12. 2019
sobota 14. 12. 2019
neděle 15. 12. 2019
pondělí 16. 12. 2019
úterý 17. 12. 2019
středa 18. 12. 2019
čtvrtek 19. 12. 2019
pátek 20. 12. 2019
sobota 21. 12. 2019
neděle 22. 12. 2019
pondělí 23. 12. 2019
úterý 24. 12. 2019
středa 25. 12. 2019
čtvrtek 26. 12. 2019
pátek 27. 12. 2019
sobota 28. 12. 2019
neděle 29. 12. 2019
pondělí 30. 12. 2019
úterý 31. 12. 2019
středa 1. 1. 2020
čtvrtek 2. 1. 2020
pátek 3. 1. 2020
sobota 4. 1. 2020 Okresní přebory !
neděle 5. 1. 2020
pondělí 6. 1. 2020
úterý 7. 1. 2020
středa 8. 1. 2020
čtvrtek 9. 1. 2020 C - V - Smiřice C, HALK 1
pátek 10. 1. 2020 A - V - Č. Třebová B, B - V - V. Mýto B
sobota 11. 1. 2020
neděle 12. 1. 2020
pondělí 13. 1. 2020
úterý 14. 1. 2020 HALK 2
středa 15. 1. 2020 C - D - Č. Kostelec D
čtvrtek 16. 1. 2020 HALK 3
pátek 17. 1. 2020 Derby A:B
sobota 18. 1. 2020
neděle 19. 1. 2020 VČPM Solnice 10:30
pondělí 20. 1. 2020
úterý 21. 1. 2020 HALK 1
středa 22. 1. 2020
čtvrtek 23. 1. 2020 HALK 2
pátek 24. 1. 2020
sobota 25. 1. 2020 Krajské přebory !
neděle 26. 1. 2020
pondělí 27. 1. 2020
úterý 28. 1. 2020 HALK 3
středa 29. 1. 2020
čtvrtek 30. 1. 2020 B - D - Smiřice B
pátek 31. 1. 2020 A - V - V. Mýto B, C - V - Náchod C