Kuželkářský kalendář

Den Datum Dozor 1 Dozor 2 Dozor 3 Dozor 4 Akce v ten den
pondělí 28. 9. 2020
úterý 29. 9. 2020 Prokop Fialová HALK 1
středa 30. 9. 2020 Machač
čtvrtek 1. 10. 2020 Šolc Skutilová Derby B:A
pátek 2. 10. 2020 Ivan C - V - Náchod D
sobota 3. 10. 2020 Rychtářová
neděle 4. 10. 2020
pondělí 5. 10. 2020 Hübelbauerová
úterý 6. 10. 2020 Hornychová Fialová HALK 3
středa 7. 10. 2020 Vadlejch Němeček Šrajerová Prokopová A - D - Přelouč, C - D - Třebech. B
čtvrtek 8. 10. 2020 Fogl Galuščák B - V - Smiřice B, HALK 2
pátek 9. 10. 2020 Stracený
sobota 10. 10. 2020 Holý
neděle 11. 10. 2020 VčPM v Náchodě
pondělí 12. 10. 2020 Kuchař
úterý 13. 10. 2020 Skutil Skutilová HALK 1
středa 14. 10. 2020 Machač
čtvrtek 15. 10. 2020 Gütler Šolc B - D - V. Mýto B
pátek 16. 10. 2020 Rychtářová Černík A - V - Solnice B, C - V - Přelouč B
sobota 17. 10. 2020 Trejtnar
neděle 18. 10. 2020
pondělí 19. 10. 2020 Beránek Lad.
úterý 20. 10. 2020 9:00 Beránek Fr., Hornychová 9:00 Kuchař, Trejtnar 15:30 Němeček,Vágner 15:30 Machač, Fialová ČD !!!
středa 21. 10. 2020 8:00 - 14:00 Gütler, Černík 8:00 - 14:00 Víšek T., Hübelba 16:00 Holý, Ivan 19:30 Prokop, Prokopová A - D - Č.T., C - D - Dvůr C
čtvrtek 22. 10. 2020 Hornychová Velda HALK 3
pátek 23. 10. 2020 Fogl B - V - Rybník
sobota 24. 10. 2020 Kvapil
neděle 25. 10. 2020
pondělí 26. 10. 2020 Stracený
úterý 27. 10. 2020 Vágner Vágnerová HALK 2
středa 28. 10. 2020
čtvrtek 29. 10. 2020 Šolc Skutilová Machač Šrajerová B - D - Č. Meziříčí, C - D - Smiřice C
pátek 30. 10. 2020 Víšek T. A - V - Svitavy A
sobota 31. 10. 2020 Černík
neděle 1. 11. 2020 VčPM v Trutnově
pondělí 2. 11. 2020
úterý 3. 11. 2020 HALK 1
středa 4. 11. 2020 A - D - Rychnov C
čtvrtek 5. 11. 2020 HALK 3
pátek 6. 11. 2020 B - V - Svitavy B
sobota 7. 11. 2020
neděle 8. 11. 2020
pondělí 9. 11. 2020
úterý 10. 11. 2020 HALK 2
středa 11. 11. 2020 A - D - Smiřice B
čtvrtek 12. 11. 2020 C - V - Náchod C, HALK 1
pátek 13. 11. 2020 B - V - Rychnov C
sobota 14. 11. 2020
neděle 15. 11. 2020
pondělí 16. 11. 2020
úterý 17. 11. 2020
středa 18. 11. 2020
čtvrtek 19. 11. 2020 B - D - Přelouč
pátek 20. 11. 2020 A - V - V. Mýto B
sobota 21. 11. 2020
neděle 22. 11. 2020
pondělí 23. 11. 2020
úterý 24. 11. 2020 HALK 3
středa 25. 11. 2020
čtvrtek 26. 11. 2020 HALK 2
pátek 27. 11. 2020
sobota 28. 11. 2020
neděle 29. 11. 2020 VČPM doma!
pondělí 30. 11. 2020
úterý 1. 12. 2020 HALK 1
středa 2. 12. 2020
čtvrtek 3. 12. 2020 HALK 3
pátek 4. 12. 2020
sobota 5. 12. 2020
neděle 6. 12. 2020 ČPD
pondělí 7. 12. 2020
úterý 8. 12. 2020 HALK 2
středa 9. 12. 2020 od 15:00 !!!
čtvrtek 10. 12. 2020 HALK 1
pátek 11. 12. 2020
sobota 12. 12. 2020 Víšek P.
neděle 13. 12. 2020
pondělí 14. 12. 2020
úterý 15. 12. 2020 HALK 3
středa 16. 12. 2020
čtvrtek 17. 12. 2020 HALK 2
pátek 18. 12. 2020
sobota 19. 12. 2020
neděle 20. 12. 2020
pondělí 21. 12. 2020
úterý 22. 12. 2020 od 15:00 !!!
středa 23. 12. 2020
čtvrtek 24. 12. 2020
pátek 25. 12. 2020
sobota 26. 12. 2020
neděle 27. 12. 2020
pondělí 28. 12. 2020
úterý 29. 12. 2020
středa 30. 12. 2020
čtvrtek 31. 12. 2020