Memoriál Arnošta Driena 2023 - Konečné pořadí mužů včetně finále
poř. |
hráč |
družstvo |
plné |
dorážka |
Celkem |
chyby |
1 |
Slavík Karel |
SKP Trutnov |
380 |
186 |
566 |
4 |
2 |
Víšek Petr |
SKPK HK C |
372 |
191 |
563 |
5 |
3 |
Horák Luděk |
SKP Trutnov |
366 |
192 |
558 |
8 |
4 |
Vondráček Ivan |
SKP Trutnov |
370 |
188 |
558 |
2 |
5 |
Bezdíček Jonáš |
SKPK HK C |
361 |
184 |
545 |
9 |
6 |
Džbánek Denis |
SKPK HK C |
372 |
168 |
540 |
4 |
7 |
Trejtnar Bohuslav |
SKP HK Retro |
371 |
167 |
538 |
9 |
8 |
Klíma Roman |
SKPK HK C |
358 |
178 |
536 |
6 |
9 |
Skutil Petr |
SKPK HK A |
350 |
184 |
534 |
5 |
10 |
Šolc Martin |
SKPK HK A |
389 |
145 |
534 |
9 |
11 |
Kuna Zdeněk |
Ostrava - Mar. Hory A |
351 |
181 |
532 |
6 |
12 |
Pýcha Martin |
SKP Jindřichův Hradec |
361 |
165 |
526 |
11 |
13 |
Šolc Martin ml. |
Nebeský klády A |
372 |
150 |
522 |
9 |
14 |
Koloděj Jiří |
Ostrava - Mar. Hory A |
336 |
185 |
521 |
5 |
15 |
Gütler Jaroslav |
SKPK HK B |
337 |
182 |
519 |
6 |
16 |
Teichmann Josef |
Nebeský klády A |
360 |
144 |
504 |
6 |
17 |
Janoš Michal |
Ostrava - Mar. Hory B |
342 |
159 |
501 |
13 |
18 |
Chromek Adam |
Nebeský klády B |
346 |
151 |
497 |
14 |
19 |
Galuščák Zdeněk |
SKP HK Penťáci |
355 |
141 |
496 |
18 |
20 |
Pardubský Josef |
SKPK HK B |
333 |
158 |
491 |
11 |
21 |
Havlena Filip |
Nebeský klády B |
329 |
159 |
488 |
6 |
22 |
Vágner Jiří |
SKP HK Penťáci |
345 |
143 |
488 |
15 |
23 |
Holý Martin |
SKPK HK B |
344 |
143 |
487 |
13 |
24 |
Němeček Jaroslav |
SKPK HK B |
347 |
135 |
482 |
18 |
25 |
Kloboučník Pavel |
Bulldogs Hodonín |
349 |
133 |
482 |
13 |
26 |
Grufík Vladimír |
Bulldogs Hodonín |
349 |
124 |
473 |
15 |
27 |
Menšík Alois |
Bulldogs Hodonín |
317 |
155 |
472 |
14 |
28 |
Václavík Libor |
Ostrava - Mar. Hory A |
353 |
119 |
472 |
18 |
29 |
Hubička Lukáš |
Nebeský klády B |
334 |
136 |
470 |
13 |
30 |
Kuchař Leoš |
SKP HK Retro |
328 |
127 |
455 |
18 |
31 |
Linder Jakub |
Nebeský klády B |
330 |
123 |
453 |
18 |
32 |
Rompolt Patrik |
Nebeský klády A |
318 |
127 |
445 |
12 |
33 |
Rücker Luboš |
SKP Jindřichův Hradec |
313 |
125 |
438 |
20 |
34 |
Beránek František |
SKP HK Retro |
323 |
115 |
438 |
25 |
35 |
Pálka Antonín |
Ostrava - Mar. Hory B |
317 |
88 |
405 |
23 |
36 |
Bleha Vojtěch |
Nebeský klády A |
301 |
90 |
391 |
31 |
37 |
Bendík Petr |
Ostrava - Mar. Hory B |
289 |
90 |
379 |
23 |
38 |
Juránek Libor |
Ostrava - Mar. Hory B |
291 |
78 |
369 |
28 |
39 |
Stracený Jozef |
SKP HK Retro |
178 |
76 |
254 |
45 |